The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / GNB_2018_EHCVM_V02_M / variable [F44]
lsms

Inquérito Harmonizado sobre as Condiçöes de vide dos Agreagados Familiares 2018-2019

Guinea-Bissau, 2018 - 2019
Get Microdata
Reference ID
GNB_2018_EHCVM_v02_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/1ekb-m086
Producer(s)
Instituto Nacional de Estatística (INE)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 10, 2022
Last modified
Sep 01, 2022
Page views
140441
Downloads
3423
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_gnb2018
  • s01_me_gnb2018
  • s02_me_gnb2018
  • s03_me_gnb2018
  • s04_me_gnb2018
  • s05_me_gnb2018
  • s06_me_gnb2018
  • s07a1_me_gnb2018
  • s07a2_me_gnb2018
  • s07b_me_gnb2018
  • s08a_me_gnb2018
  • s08b1_me_gnb2018
  • s08b2_me_gnb2018
  • s09a_me_gnb2018
  • s09b_me_gnb2018
  • s09c_me_gnb2018
  • s09d_me_gnb2018
  • s09e_me_gnb2018
  • s09f_me_gnb2018
  • s10_1_me_gnb2018
  • s10_2_me_gnb2018
  • s11_me_gnb2018
  • s12_me_gnb2018
  • s13a_1_me_gnb2018
  • s13a_2_me_gnb2018
  • s13b_1_me_gnb2018
  • s13b_2_me_gnb2018
  • s14_me_gnb2018
  • s15_me_gnb2018
  • s16a_me_gnb2018
  • s16b_me_gnb2018
  • s16c_me_gnb2018
  • s17_me_gnb2018
  • s18_1_me_gnb2018
  • s18_2_me_gnb2018
  • s18_3_me_gnb2018
  • s18_4_me_gnb2018
  • s19_me_gnb2018
  • s20_me_gnb2018
  • s00a_co_gnb2018
  • s00b_co_gnb2018
  • s01_co_gnb2018
  • s02_co_gnb2018
  • s03_co_gnb2018
  • s04_co_gnb2018
  • s05_co_gnb2018
  • ehcvm_individu_gnb2018
  • ehcvm_menage_gnb2018
  • ehcvm_ponderations_gnb2018
  • ehcvm_conso_gnb2018
  • ehcvm_welfare_gnb2018
  • grappe_gps_gnb2018

3.27. Ql es mtt pyé pr un hectar prép pdt travaux de préparation du sol? (s03q27)

Data file: s03_co_gnb2018

Overview

Valid: 223
Invalid: 227
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 150000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 238
End: 243
Width: 6
Range: 0 - 150000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.